Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ady An image

Ady An's Profile

Alias:
安以轩 / An Yi Xuan / 安以軒 / Audrey An / 娃娃 / Wa Wa / Doll / 軒軒 / 轩轩 / Xuan Xuan / 吳玟靜 / Wu Wen Jing
Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1980-09-29
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (8 fans) Become a fan!

Ady An's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Autumn's Concerto online

    Autumn's Concerto

    Taiwanese Drama
    Ren Guang Xi, a cocky law student, seems to lead the perfect life. He's the sole successor to a huge and famous business and a talented ice hockey player. But… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.89/10 (64 Votes)
  • Watch Fox Volant of the Snowy Mountain online

    Fox Volant of the Snowy Mountain

    Chinese Drama
    Raised by his father's loyal servant, the talented swordsman Hu Fei grew up knowing that he must avenge his parents' death. However, the closer he got to his father's enemy,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch The Great Revival online

    The Great Revival

    Chinese Drama
    This drama takes place during the turbulent Spring and Autumn Period and tells the well-known story of the downfall and revival of Gou Jian, King of Yue. After his defeat,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Saving General Yang (Movie) online

    Saving General Yang (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    Saving General Yang is a 2013 Hong Kong film directed by Ronny Yu. The story is based on the legendary Generals of the Yang Family. The film was selected as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.13/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Death and Glory in Changde (Movie) online

    Death and Glory in Changde (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Set during the Second Sino-Japanese War, "Death and Glory in Changde" depicts the 1943 battle of Changde (a city in the province of Hunan, China). A Chinese division of 8,000-9,000… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Rhapsody of Marriage (Movie) online

    Rhapsody of Marriage (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    “Marriage of Rhapsody” is about two lovers , who have a love for seven years. Yue Lin (Ady An) and Qiu Zhihong (Lee Seung-Hyun) , in order to get the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)