Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Bianca Bai image

Bianca Bai's Profile

Alias:
白歆惠 / Bai Xin Hui / 天使面孔, 魔鬼身段 / Angel’s face, Devil’s body / Bai Bai / 白白
Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1982-10-23
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (8 fans) Become a fan!

Bianca Bai's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fated To Love You online

    Fated To Love You

    Taiwanese Drama
    A really unfashionable working class girl Chen Xin Yi has the desire to tie down her handsome boyfriend to be with her. Due to certain reasons, her boyfriend gets her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.68/10 (37 Votes)
  • Watch P.S. Man online

    P.S. Man

    Taiwanese Drama
    After the famous author Xia He Jie crashed the movie premiere that supermodel Amanda attended, he was sentenced to 158 hours of community service at a kindergarten. And thus, it… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Skip Beat! online

    Skip Beat!

    Taiwanese Drama
    Sixteen year old Mogami Kyoko sacrificed her life to support her boyfriend, Sho, so he could become a successful singer. One day, Sho suddenly breaks up with Kyoko, leaving her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.52/10 (65 Votes)