Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Michael Zhang image

Michael Zhang

Alias:
張勛傑 / Zhang Xun Jie / Michael Chang
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1980-05-16
Height: 182cms

Michael Zhang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Game About Love online

    A Game About Love

    Taiwanese Drama
    After Ke-luo's recognition party, Qi-xiang and Ke-luo finish cleaning up the studio. As they are rather tired, they start messing around and knock down a vase, which starts a fire.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.31/10 (42 Votes)
  • Watch Down With Love online

    Down With Love

    Taiwanese Drama
    Xiang Yu Ping, an expert divorce and inheritance lawyer, is seen by others as cold, selfish, and ruthless. After Yu-ping’s older brother dies in a car accident he has little… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.54/10 (204 Votes)
  • Watch Queen's online

    Queen's

    Taiwanese Drama
    Who says a man has to have big muscle? I will make myself more manly. My name is Tie Xiong. Who says a woman has to be cute and soft… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.29/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Ti Amo Chocolate online

    Ti Amo Chocolate

    Taiwanese Drama
    Vanness plays a successor of a business. His dream is to open a chocolate store and be an expert in chocolate. He ends up leaving his business and his family… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.78/10 (67 Votes)