Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kimi Hsia image

Kimi Hsia

Alias:
夏于喬 / Xia Yu Qiao / 喬喬 / Qiao Qiao
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1984-08-24
Height: 163cms

Kimi Hsia's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Game About Love online

    A Game About Love

    Taiwanese Drama
    After Ke-luo's recognition party, Qi-xiang and Ke-luo finish cleaning up the studio. As they are rather tired, they start messing around and knock down a vase, which starts a fire.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.31/10 (42 Votes)
  • Watch Rock 'n' Road online

    Rock 'n' Road

    Taiwanese Drama
    After you hit bottom, is it possible to return to the top? Former top child actress Lin Wei Zhen (Kimi Hsia) has been unable to find work as she grew… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 8.4/10 (45 Votes)