Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Amanda Zhou image

Amanda Zhou's Profile

Alias:
周曉涵 / Zhou Xiao Han
Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1984-08-08
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Amanda Zhou's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 18 Jin Bu Jin online

    18 Jin Bu Jin

    Taiwanese Drama
    Comedic exploration of the differences between the sexes. As their high school lives collided between the guys and girls, conflict is a must with these kids. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Queen's online

    Queen's

    Taiwanese Drama
    Who says a man has to have big muscle? I will make myself more manly. My name is Tie Xiong. Who says a woman has to be cute and soft… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Borrow Your Love online

    Borrow Your Love

    Taiwanese Drama
    Xie Ping An and Ye Chen pretended to be a couple in order to hook up their friends. However, the mismatch duo find themselves attracted to one another instead. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.4/10 (5 Votes)