Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ah Ben image

Ah Ben's Profile

Alias:
阿本 / 翁瑞迪 / Weng Rui Di
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1982-06-11
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Ah Ben's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 18 Jin Bu Jin online

    18 Jin Bu Jin

    Taiwanese Drama
    Comedic exploration of the differences between the sexes. As their high school lives collided between the guys and girls, conflict is a must with these kids. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch The Legend of Brown Sugar Chivalries online

    The Legend of Brown Sugar Chivalries

    Taiwanese Drama
    The story took place at West Side High School, during a time when the Jianghu was still the goods against the evils. For the two legendary martial art books which… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)