Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Chen Qiao En image

Chen Qiao En's Profile

Alias:
陳喬恩 / 陈乔恩 / Joe Chen
Birth Place: Hsinchu, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1979-04-04
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (47 fans) Become a fan!

Chen Qiao En's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Game About Love online

    A Game About Love

    Taiwanese Drama
    After Ke-luo's recognition party, Qi-xiang and Ke-luo finish cleaning up the studio. As they are rather tired, they start messing around and knock down a vase, which starts a fire.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Easy Fortune Happy Life online

    Easy Fortune Happy Life

    Taiwanese Drama
    Yan Da Feng is a rich, arrogant, hot tempered, bad boy who refuses to honor his grandfather's wish to marry an ordinary country girl, Xie Fu An, who is studying… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.5/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Fated To Love You online

    Fated To Love You

    Taiwanese Drama
    A really unfashionable working class girl Chen Xin Yi has the desire to tie down her handsome boyfriend to be with her. Due to certain reasons, her boyfriend gets her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.67/10 (48 Votes)
  • Watch In Love With a Rich Girl online

    In Love With a Rich Girl

    Taiwanese Drama
    Albee (Chen Qiao En) is a pampered, high-class young lady who has never experienced any hardship in her life. On her birthday, just when she expects to be proposed to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Lavender online

    Lavender

    Taiwanese Drama
    Since her birth, Ah Xun (Chen Yi Rong), as well as her sister Yicheng, have been suffering from a heart disease which makes them unable to run or do a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Prince Turns To Frog online

    Prince Turns To Frog

    Taiwanese Drama
    Shan Jun Hao, the CEO to a large hotel chain, is the stereotypical heir – spoiled, coldhearted, and ruthless. He meets Ye Tian Yu, a schemer and somewhat of a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.86/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Ying Ye 3+1 online

    Ying Ye 3+1

    Taiwanese Drama
    Xia Tian, Jia Jiang, Fang Wei, Bulu all four grew up on Westside Street together and currently study in Ying Ye School. One month away from graduation. Xia Tian's dad… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)