Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Saito Ryusei image

Saito Ryusei's Profile

Alias:
齋藤隆成 / さいとう りゅうせい / Saitou Ryusei
Birth Place: Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1996-12-18
Height: 120cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Saito Ryusei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Zeni Geba online

    Zeni Geba

    Japanese Drama
    Gamagori Futaro has been poor since the day he was born. As a child his recklessly wasteful and abusive father sunk the family into debt and disappeared, leaving Futaro and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)