Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Takuma Shin image

Takuma Shin's Profile

Alias:
宅麻伸
Birth Place: Tamano City, Okayama, Japan
Birth Date: 1956-04-18
Height: 159cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Takuma Shin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Yuusha Yoshihiko to Maou no Shiro online

    Yuusha Yoshihiko to Maou no Shiro

    Japanese Drama
    The story is set in an ancient time, when the whole country was covered in thick forests. A mysterious plague breaks out, resulting in countless deaths. A pure young man… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.17/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch The Hero Yoshihiko And The Key Of Evil Spirits online

    The Hero Yoshihiko And The Key Of Evil Spirits

    Japanese Drama
    The story is set in an ancient time, when the whole country was covered in thick forests. A mysterious plague breaks out, resulting in countless deaths. A pure young man… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Hero Yoshihiko And The Demon Kings Castle online

    The Hero Yoshihiko And The Demon Kings Castle

    Japanese Drama
    The Hero Yoshihiko and the Demon King's Castle: The story is set in an ancient time, when the whole country was covered in thick forests. A mysterious plague breaks out,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)