Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Maruyama Tomomi image

Maruyama Tomomi's Profile

Alias:
丸山智己 (まるやま ともみ)
Birth Place: Nagano, Japan
Birth Date: 1975-03-27
Height: 184cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Maruyama Tomomi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Yume wo Kanaeru Zo online

    Yume wo Kanaeru Zo

    Japanese Drama
    Hoshino Asuka is dumped by her boyfriend, who is a colleague at the same workplace, on her 25th birthday. To make matters worse, her apartment catches fire and she can’t… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Zettai Reido online

    Zettai Reido

    Japanese Drama
    Rookie detective Izumi Sakuragi (Aya Ueto) is assigned to the Special Investigations Office, a newly created office in the Metropolitan Police Department. The Special Investigations Office uses the latest in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Zettai Reido Season 2 online

    Zettai Reido Season 2

    Japanese Drama
    Personnel transfers take place at the metropolitan police department and Sakuragi Izumi is called upon by Nagashima Hideo who had been transferred to the special crime investigations prevention department. At… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)