Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Saito Hitomi image

Saito Hitomi

Alias:
斉藤瞳
Birth Place: Niigata, Japan
Birth Date: 1981-10-31
Height: 160cms

Saito Hitomi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Umizaru online

    Umizaru

    Japanese Drama
    It was based on the Japanese manga series written by Shuho Sato. Umizaru(?C??) means "Sea Monkey"; a derogatory label slapped on the rescue diver trainees by local townsfolk of the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9.19/10 (21 Votes)