Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Saki Kagami image

Saki Kagami's Profile

Alias:
加賀美早紀 (かがみ さき)
Birth Place: Chiba, Japan
Birth Date: 1985-02-26
Height: 161cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Saki Kagami's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch UltraSeven X online

    UltraSeven X

    Japanese Drama
    UltraSeven X is the 24th entry in the Tsuburaya Productions? long-running Ultra Series. It is a revival of the 1967 classic Ultra Seven, and is the first in Tsuburaya Productions?… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Killing Bee (Movie) online

    Killing Bee (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Be held at our Girl Scout volunteers working in the same region, the annual summer camp. Miwa leader, Yuriko, Junko, Mayumi, Yuka, Tomoko, and seven Akiko "Skip" (adult cooperation activities)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: NA (0 Votes)