Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Nakashima Mika image

Nakashima Mika's Profile

Alias:
中島美嘉 / なかしま みか
Birth Place: Hioki, Kagoshima, Japan
Birth Date: 1983-02-19
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Nakashima Mika's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Unubore Deka online

    Unubore Deka

    Japanese Drama
    A 30-year-old single detective (Nagase Tomoya), who is under the illusion that he is popular with females is called 'Unubore' by friends. He is an ultra romantic and susceptible to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.6/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Nana (Movie) online

    Nana (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Two girls, both named Nana and of the same age, coincidentally meet on a train trip to Tokyo. They soon find theirselves living with each other under the same roof… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Nana 2 online

    Nana 2

    Japanese Movie
    Taking place shortly after the end of the first film, Nana 2 focuses more on Komatsu Nana (Hachi/Hachiko)and her love life. Romance develops between Hachi and TRAPNEST's bassist Takumi as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: NA (0 Votes)