Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Taketomi Seika image

Taketomi Seika's Profile

Alias:
竹富聖花
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1995-03-24
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Taketomi Seika's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Umareru online

    Umareru

    Japanese Drama
    A story about a woman who got pregnant at age 51 and the impact of her pregnancy on her four children. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Heaven's Flower the Legend of Arcana online

    Heaven's Flower the Legend of Arcana

    Japanese Drama
    Set in the near-futuristic 2060, "Heaven's Flower" combines mystery with a pure love story. Due to a botched experiment, Japan has become a barren land where flowers can't even bloom,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)