Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Nakajima Kento image

Nakajima Kento's Profile

Alias:
中島健人 (なかじま けんと)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1994-03-13
Height: 173cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Nakajima Kento's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Umareru online

    Umareru

    Japanese Drama
    A story about a woman who got pregnant at age 51 and the impact of her pregnancy on her four children. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Kazoku no Uta online

    Kazoku no Uta

    Japanese Drama
    The sexy, talented and polished Hayakawa Masayoshi (Odagiri Joe) once enjoyed tremendous popularity as a member of the red-hot rock band ‘Under Cloud’, sold millions of records at the pinnacle… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Silver Spoon (Movie) online

    Silver Spoon (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ooejo agricultural high school is located in Hokkaido. Most students are from families involved in agriculture and their dreams are to continue working in agriculture. Meanwhile, Yuugo (Kento Nakajima), who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)