Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Yudai Chiba image

Yudai Chiba's Profile

Alias:
千葉雄大 (ちば ゆうだい)
Birth Place: Miyazaki, Japan
Birth Date: 1989-03-09
Height: 173cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Yudai Chiba's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tensou Sentai Goseiger online

    Tensou Sentai Goseiger

    Japanese Drama
    The five Goseigers are actually members of a branch of human life called the "Gosei Angels" (護星天使 Gosei Tenshi?), whose mission is to protect the Earth.[1] But Earth is targeted… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch  Shirato Osamu no Jikenbo online

    Shirato Osamu no Jikenbo

    Japanese Drama
    Shirato Osamu (Chiba Yudai), who is into his second year as a jobless university graduate, is very soft-hearted and timid. He is ignored by girls who treat him just like… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)