Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Rikiya Koyama image

Rikiya Koyama

Alias:
Rikki, Riki-chan, 小山, 力也
Birth Place: Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1963-12-18
Height: 174cms

Rikiya Koyama's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tensou Sentai Goseiger online

    Tensou Sentai Goseiger

    Japanese Drama
    The five Goseigers are actually members of a branch of human life called the "Gosei Angels" (護星天使 Gosei Tenshi?), whose mission is to protect the Earth.[1] But Earth is targeted… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.24/10 (42 Votes)