Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Louis Yamada LIII image

Louis Yamada LIII's Profile

Alias:
山田ルイ53世, Louis Yamada the 53rd, Louis Yamada LIII
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1970-12-23
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Louis Yamada LIII's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tensou Sentai Goseiger online

    Tensou Sentai Goseiger

    Japanese Drama
    The five Goseigers are actually members of a branch of human life called the "Gosei Angels" (護星天使 Gosei Tenshi?), whose mission is to protect the Earth.[1] But Earth is targeted… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)