Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kyousuke Hamao image

Kyousuke Hamao's Profile

Alias:
浜尾京介
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1991-06-25
Height: 173cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (74 fans) Become a fan!

Kyousuke Hamao's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tensou Sentai Goseiger online

    Tensou Sentai Goseiger

    Japanese Drama
    The five Goseigers are actually members of a branch of human life called the "Gosei Angels" (護星天使 Gosei Tenshi?), whose mission is to protect the Earth.[1] But Earth is targeted… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)