Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Otsuka Ai image

Otsuka Ai's Profile

Alias:
大塚愛 (おおつか あい)/ Ai-chin, Ai-chan, AiO
Birth Place: Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1982-09-09
Height: 157cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Otsuka Ai's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tokyo Friends online

    Tokyo Friends

    Japanese Drama
    Otsuka Ai plays the character of a small town girl who goes to Tokyo chasing after her dream, there she finds a part-time job as a waitress in a small… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)