Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Akiyama Ryuji image

Akiyama Ryuji's Profile

Alias:
秋山竜次 (あきやま りゅうじ)
Birth Place: Kitakyushu, Fukuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1978-08-15
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Akiyama Ryuji's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tokkyu Tanaka 3 Go online

    Tokkyu Tanaka 3 Go

    Japanese Drama
    After two years of preparation, Ichiro Tanaka finally enters a university disdained as a third-class one. Out of his ardent desire to become popular with girls, he by chance steps… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Cromartie High School Movie online

    Cromartie High School Movie

    Japanese Movie
    The film opens with a black-and-white documentary-like section which recounts the checkered past of Cromartie High, built in 1920 and destroyed six times since then. Then on to the present… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Detroit Metal City online

    Detroit Metal City

    Japanese Movie
    Negishi Souichi (Ken'ichi Matsuyama) leaves his family's farm in Oita Prefecture for the bright lights of Tokyo. There he is forced to swap his taste in trendy pop music for… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)