Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Takaoka Saki image

Takaoka Saki's Profile

Alias:
高岡早紀
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1972-12-03
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Takaoka Saki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tempest online

    Tempest

    Japanese Drama
    The story takes place during the reign of the Ryukyu Kingdom (19th Century). Nakama plays Mazuru, a young woman who wants to complete her studies despite her gender restrictions, so… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Atsui Kuuki online

    Atsui Kuuki

    Japanese Drama
    Sporting black glasses and loose, dishevelled hair, the brusque, unfashionable divorced housekeeper Konno Nobuko (Yonekura Ryoko) is sent to the Inamura residence in a quiet residential neighbourhood in Tokyo. The… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Tightrope Woman online

    Tightrope Woman

    Japanese Drama
    Yuri (Chizuru Ikewaki) was born from a rich family. Yuri dreams of becoming a pianist, but after her mother passes away her father got remarried to a woman who worked… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)