Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Suzuka Morita image

Suzuka Morita

Alias:
森田涼花
Birth Place: Kyoto, Japan
Birth Date: 1992-09-07
Height: 152cms

Suzuka Morita's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Samurai Sentai Shinkenger online

    Samurai Sentai Shinkenger

    Japanese Drama
    For eighteen generations, samurai of the Shiba House have suppressed the evil intentions of the Gedoushu, malevolent spirits that enter the world of the living from gaps between buildings and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.46/10 (50 Votes)
  • Watch Mutant Girls Squad (Movie) online

    Mutant Girls Squad (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Rin (Yumi Sugimoto) is a normal high school girl in Japan. She wears a sailor outfit, very pretty, has loving parents and is turning sixteen. Her life at school may… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 5.25/10 (8 Votes)