Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kim Jung Tae image

Kim Jung Tae's Profile

Alias:
김정태 / 김태욱 / Kim Tae Wook
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1972-12-13
Height: 185cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Jung Tae's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Can't Lose online

    Can't Lose

    Korean Drama
    Eun Jae and Hyung Woo are both highly competent lawyers who met and fell in love at first sight without knowing each other’s occupations, but are now in the midst… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.17/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Dr. Gang online

    Dr. Gang

    Korean Drama
    Suspense of a chase, an escape, and a comedy. Kang Dal-go; a man hunted by gang members, trying to stay alive. A story that warms up your heart. This outcast… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Killer K online

    Killer K

    Korean Drama
    Cha Yeon Jin is a high school girl whose outwardly normal existence and reticent character masks her true identity: she is a professional assassin who is seeking vengeance for her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch My Brother online

    My Brother

    Korean Movie
    Two brothers were born within a year of each other. The younger brother ‘Jong-hyun’ is only good at fighting, and his older brother ‘Seong-hyun’ is good at studying and has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Goddess of Marriage online

    Goddess of Marriage

    Korean Drama
    Song Ji Hye (Nam Sang Mi), an assertive radio writer, dreams of an ideal love but finds herself embroiled in a love triangle between two good men, architect Kim Hyun… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.83/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch How to Use Guys with Secret Tips (Movie) online

    How to Use Guys with Secret Tips (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Assistant TV commercial director Choi Bo-Na (Lee Si-Young) is tasked with doing anything and everything at work. Due to working so many hours, her appearance is always a complete mess.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.26/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch Tough as Iron (Movie) online

    Tough as Iron (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A young man named Gang-Chul (Yoo Ah-In) struggles to make ends meet and doesn't have a regular job. The man then becomes involved with a gang to try to pay… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.4/10 (5 Votes)