Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Asano Yuko image

Asano Yuko

Alias:
浅野ゆう子 / 赤沢裕子 / Akazawa Yuko
Birth Place: Hyogo, Japan
Birth Date: 1960-07-09
Height: 169cms

Asano Yuko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tokujo Kabachi online

    Tokujo Kabachi

    Japanese Drama
    The story centers around the employees of a legal document firm. Tamura Katsuhiro is a young man with a strong sense of justice. Although he believes that the law isn't… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.69/10 (109 Votes)
  • Watch Boku wa Imouto ni Koi wo Suru online

    Boku wa Imouto ni Koi wo Suru

    Japanese Movie
    Yori and his twin sister Iku used to be very close as children but lately Yori has grown colder toward Iku and is always eager to stay away from her.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 8.62/10 (125 Votes)
  • Watch Sarutobi Sansei online

    Sarutobi Sansei

    Japanese Drama
    In the early Edo period, an encounter with Oichi (Mizukawa Asami), the daughter of the chief retainer Umemiya Shuzen (Sakai Masaaki) of a small domain, prompts the dull Sarutobi Sasuke… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.16/10 (63 Votes)