Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Midori Yurie image

Midori Yurie

Alias:
緑友利恵(みどり ゆりえ)
Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1991-04-16
Height: 175cms

Midori Yurie's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Shinigami no Ballad online

    Shinigami no Ballad

    Japanese Drama
    Animal familiar Daniel was assigned to the most unusual of the Grim Reapers, Momo. Instead of the traditional black robe of the grim reapers, Momo wears all white. Instead of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9/10 (26 Votes)
  • Watch Tadashii Ouji no Tsukurikata online

    Tadashii Ouji no Tsukurikata

    Japanese Drama
    In this school comedy, a girls' high school suddenly goes co-ed, but the incoming boys are far below their expectations. As a result, some of the girls start a project… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9/10 (26 Votes)