Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Nam Goong Min image

Nam Goong Min's Profile

Alias:
남궁민 / Nam Gung Min / Nam Koong Min
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1978-03-12
Height: 179cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (33 fans) Become a fan!

Nam Goong Min's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Can You Hear My Heart online

    Can You Hear My Heart

    Korean Drama
    The love story of Cha Dong Joo, man who's been rendered deaf after an accident but pretends he can hear, and Bong Woo Ri, a woman who's intelligent but pretends… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.6/10 (35 Votes)
  • Watch One Fine Day online

    One Fine Day

    Korean Drama
    After Seo Haneul (Sung Yuri) lost her mother in a fire, she was later adopted by a wealthy family and experienced a life of many twists and turns. Seo Gun's… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch The Birth of the Rich online

    The Birth of the Rich

    Korean Drama
    The drama follows the story of a man, Choi Suk Bong, who believes that he is actually the son of a rich father and heir to a chaebol group. He… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch A Dirty Carnival (Movie) online

    A Dirty Carnival (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Byung-du is a 29-year-old career criminal, working for the middle-rank enforcer Sang-chul. Burdened with a terminally ill mother and taking care of younger siblings, Byung-du is feeling financial pressure as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.36/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Gu Am Heo Joon online

    Gu Am Heo Joon

    Korean Drama
    'Gu Am Heo Joon' is a remake of the 1999 drama Huh Joon about the dramatic life of the writer of the eastern medicine manual (Dong Ui Bo Gam), Heo… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.71/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Unemployed Romance online

    Unemployed Romance

    Korean Drama
    Im Seung Hee (Lee Young Ah) scribbles her days away in hopes of becoming a drama writer, but there are a few things holding her back from her big break:… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.57/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch I Need Romance 3 online

    I Need Romance 3

    Korean Drama
    A drama focuses on the lives of employees at a home shopping company and revolves around the competition, friendship and love between friends in their 20s and 30s. This drama… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.46/10 (141 Votes)
  • Watch My Secret Hotel online

    My Secret Hotel

    Korean Drama
    Nam Sang Hyo bounced back from her divorce and became the manager for the wedding department of a well-known hotel. Jo Sung Gyeom is the general manager of the hotel… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 9.48/10 (44 Votes)