Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Tsurumi Shingo image

Tsurumi Shingo's Profile

Alias:
鶴見辰吾
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1964-12-29
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Tsurumi Shingo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Shiawase ni Naritai online

    Shiawase ni Naritai

    Japanese Drama
    Hikari (Kyoko Fukada) has to take care of her sick mother and two younger brothers. They are informed that their missing father has died, and later find out he left… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Umizaru 3: The Last Message (Movie) online

    Umizaru 3: The Last Message (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    While a menacing typhoon approaches, an accident at the giant natural gas plant Regalia occurs. Japan Coast Guard rescue divers Daisuke Senzaki (Hideaki Ito), Tetsuya Yoshioka (Ryuta Sato) and engineer… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)