Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Chinen Yuri image

Chinen Yuri's Profile

Alias:
知念 侑李 / Chinen / Chii
Birth Place: Shizuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1993-11-30
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (12 fans) Become a fan!

Chinen Yuri's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Scrap Teacher online

    Scrap Teacher

    Japanese Drama
    Nakajima, Yamada, Chinen, and Arioka play a group of junior high students who transfer to a school on the verge of collapse, and take on the role of reforming their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Sensei wa Erai! online

    Sensei wa Erai!

    Japanese Drama
    Nakajima, Chinen, and Arioka play three useless students at a public junior high school. At first, they find their homeroom teacher dull and bothersome, but an incident leads them to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Nanako to Nanao online

    Nanako to Nanao

    Japanese Movie
    Nanako is an ordinary high school girl who lives with her mother, who is a taxi driver. One day, suddenly she has a younger brother - Nanao, the son of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Saikou No Jinsei No Owarikata online

    Saikou No Jinsei No Owarikata

    Japanese Drama
    Ihara Masato (Yamashita Tomohisa) becomes the fifth generation owner of a funeral parlour after his father dies and he takes over the family business which he has always hated. As… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Sprout online

    Sprout

    Japanese Drama
    Sprout is based on a popular manga by Nanba Atsuko that's been serialized in 'Bessatsu Friend'. The love story in 'Sprout' evolves when two high school students, named Souhei and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.5/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Yorozu Uranaidokoro Onmyouya e Youkoso online

    Yorozu Uranaidokoro Onmyouya e Youkoso

    Japanese Drama
    Based on the Yorozu Uranaidokoro serial novel, the drama takes place in the shopping district of Oji, a town in the Kita-ward, Tokyo. Abeno Shomei is a good-looking man who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.62/10 (21 Votes)