Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Aijima Kazuyuki image

Aijima Kazuyuki's Profile

Alias:
相島一之
Birth Place: Saitama, Japan
Birth Date: 1961-11-30
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Aijima Kazuyuki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Sapuri online

    Sapuri

    Japanese Drama
    Based on a popular manga, Minami (Ito Misaki) is a single 28-year-old office worker in an advertising office. She's very work-oriented and her love is doubted by her boyfriend. One… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Trick The Movie (Movie) online

    Trick The Movie (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    The movie is about an amateur magician, who has a talent for figuring out tricks from just one sighting, who uses her tricks to convince a superstitious village that she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)