Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Itao Itsuji image

Itao Itsuji's Profile

Alias:
板尾創路 (いたお いつじ)
Birth Place: Tondabayashi, Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1963-07-18
Height: 177cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Itao Itsuji's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Room of King online

    Room of King

    Japanese Drama
    A game is initiated between four roommates, and the winner will gain ownership of their luxurious apartment in the Aoyama district. How will the battle unfold between a freeter, an… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Deka Kurokawa Suzuki online

    Deka Kurokawa Suzuki

    Japanese Drama
    Kurokawa Suzuki (Itao) is described as a detective with top-notch reasoning skills, but he also has a very sensitive heart when it comes to his subordinate’s gossip or his wife’s… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Kazoku Game online

    Kazoku Game

    Japanese Drama
    The Family Game was originally an award winning novel by Honma Yohei that was adapted for television drama and film. 30 years later, the story returns to the screen again… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.6/10 (10 Votes)