Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Watanabe Natsuna image

Watanabe Natsuna's Profile

Alias:
夏菜 / 渡辺夏菜 / Watanabe Natsuna
Birth Place: Saitama, Japan
Birth Date: 1989-05-23
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Watanabe Natsuna's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Quartet online

    Quartet

    Japanese Drama
    Shun (Fukuda Saki), who has tattoos and piercings all over her body, is the third generation descendant of a Japanese orphan left behind in China during World War II. Takeru… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Doubles ~ Futari no Keiji online

    Doubles ~ Futari no Keiji

    Japanese Drama
    Detective Yamashita and detective Tashiro start working in the special investigation team at the Shinjuku police station. Yamashita doesn’t care about details and says what he thinks. Tashiro is diligent… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)