Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Takahashi Ai image

Takahashi Ai's Profile

Alias:
高橋 愛, Takahashi Ai
Birth Place: Sakai, Fukui, Japan
Birth Date: 1986-09-14
Height: 153cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Takahashi Ai's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Q.E.D. online

    Q.E.D.

    Japanese Drama
    A detective story that evolves around two high school students, Kana Mizuhara, a curious girl who can't help looking after others, and her new classmate, Sou Toma, who graduated from… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Vampire Host online

    Vampire Host

    Japanese Drama
    It focuses on a naive, loudmouthed teenager named Rion, who investigates a host club full of vampires when she suspects they must be related to the disappearance of a lot… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.2/10 (5 Votes)