Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Iwamatsu Ryo image

Iwamatsu Ryo's Profile

Alias:
岩松了 (いわまつ りょう)
Birth Place: Nagasaki, Japan
Birth Date: 1952-03-26
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Iwamatsu Ryo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Propose Kyodai online

    Propose Kyodai

    Japanese Drama
    This drama is a love comedy that follows 4 very different types of guys who grew up in a very normal household, a first child, a middle child, a youngest… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Zebraman (Movie) online

    Zebraman (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Grade-school teacher Shinichi just can?t get any respect. His wife treats him like a nuisance, his daughter ignores his every word, his coworkers think he?s pitiful. His students regard him… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Pecoross' Mother and Her Days (Movie) online

    Pecoross' Mother and Her Days (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Yuuichi Okano is a baby boomer born and raised in Nagasaki, Japan. His bald-head looks like a pecoross, a small onion. His Mother, Mitsue has dementia that began soon after… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Gou Gou Datte Neko de Aru online

    Gou Gou Datte Neko de Aru

    Japanese Drama
    About a lady and her cat. The lady's cat dies and she loses all inspiration to continue living, and doing her work from home job. One day when forced to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.2/10 (5 Votes)