Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Adachi Osamu image

Adachi Osamu

Alias:
足立理 / アダチ オサム
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1987-12-22
Height: 176cms

Adachi Osamu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Princess Princess D online

    Princess Princess D

    Japanese Drama
    In all-boys school with a tradition of Princesses (boys chosen to attend school functions dressed up as girls to alleviate the tension between the students), Yutaka Mikoto, Shihoudani Yuujirou and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.63/10 (43 Votes)