Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Fujita Rei image

Fujita Rei's Profile

Alias:
藤田玲 / Michel Ray David
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1988-09-06
Height: 179cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Fujita Rei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Princess Princess D online

    Princess Princess D

    Japanese Drama
    In all-boys school with a tradition of Princesses (boys chosen to attend school functions dressed up as girls to alleviate the tension between the students), Yutaka Mikoto, Shihoudani Yuujirou and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch RH Plus online

    RH Plus

    Japanese Drama
    This series follows the daily lives of 4 vampires that live together in a European-style building: Kiyoi is the eldest who takes care of the others, Masakazu is a college… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.14/10 (7 Votes)