Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Minami image

Minami's Profile

Alias:
美波 / みなみ / Bages Minami / バージュ美波
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1986-09-22
Height: 159cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Minami's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Yukan Club online

    Yukan Club

    Japanese Drama
    Shochikubai Miroku (Akanishi Jin) is the son of a police commissioner (father) and also a traveller (mother). Miroku has lots of connections and is a very good fighter. His interest… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.78/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Tokkan online

    Tokkan

    Japanese Drama
    Certain circumstances have made 25-year-old Suzumiya Miki (Inoue Mao) desire secure employment. So she became a public servant. However, her job is the most detested in the world. It is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Vengeance Can Wait (Movie) online

    Vengeance Can Wait (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    In a row of wooden municipal houses in the countryside, Hidenori Yamane (Tadanobu Asano) & Nanase Ogawa (Minami) lives together under the same roof. The roommates co-exist in a tense… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: NA (0 Votes)