Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Bae Soo Bin image

Bae Soo Bin's Profile

Alias:
Bae Su Bin / 윤태욱 / Yoon Tae Wook / 배수빈 / Sunny Bae / 裴秀彬
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1976-12-09
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (65 fans) Become a fan!

Bae Soo Bin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 49 Days online

    49 Days

    Korean Drama
    A young woman named Ji Hyun was enjoying absolute bliss as she was about to be married with her fiancé, but her perfect life is shattered in a car accident… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.57/10 (122 Votes)
  • Watch Dong Yi online

    Dong Yi

    Korean Drama
    Set during the reign of King Sukjong in the Joseon dynasty, the story focuses on Dong Yi, a water maid who gains the trust of Queen Inhyeon and later the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.89/10 (142 Votes)
  • Watch Shining Inheritance online

    Shining Inheritance

    Korean Drama
    This will be focusing on the love and trials of the 20 year old generation. Go Eun Sung's life is similar to Cinderella's. After her father died, her step-mother, Baek… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.7/10 (171 Votes)
  • Watch Temptation of an Angel online

    Temptation of an Angel

    Korean Drama
    After the death of her parents, Joo Ah Ran plots to ruin the family that destroyed hers. She seduces and marries the son of her enemy, Shin Hyun Woo, who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Painter of the Wind online

    The Painter of the Wind

    Korean Drama
    Shin Yoon Bok is a talented painter who disguises herself as a boy to search for her father’s murderer and meets a master painter who guides her into being a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.9/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch When A Man Loves A Woman online

    When A Man Loves A Woman

    Korean Drama
    Were they happy? And were their lives beautiful? After the death of his mom, Ji-hoon (Go Soo) moves into the home of Mr. Suh. Ji-hoon falls in love at first… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1994 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch After the Banquet (Movie) online

    After the Banquet (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In the countryside at a Catholic Church luxurious cars come rolling in. A wedding is set to take place between Ji-hong (Shin Sung-Woo) and Yu-ri (Ye Ji-Won). The couple met… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch 26 Years (Movie) online

    26 Years (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    The story deals with one of the most tragic and critical events in South Korean history. On May 18, 1980 in the city of Gwangju, state troops were ordered to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)