Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Aoki Munetaka image

Aoki Munetaka's Profile

Alias:
Munetaka Aoki, 青木崇高
Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1980-03-14
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Aoki Munetaka's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Nihonjin no Shiranai Nihongo online

    Nihonjin no Shiranai Nihongo

    Japanese Drama
    Kano Haruko (Naka Riisa) is a charismatic shop assistant who has such excellent fashion sense that she has been featured in fashion magazines. However, she is unable to give up… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Ueno Juri to Itsutsu no Kaban online

    Ueno Juri to Itsutsu no Kaban

    Japanese Drama
    The series features Ueno taking on five roles in five episodes. As the title suggests, each episode involves a bag of some kind, such as a guitar case or a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Rinne no Ame online

    Rinne no Ame

    Japanese Movie
    The Brothers, Kohei and Shuhei Mikami were abandoned by their father, after the mother passed away years ago. The intellectually disabled Shuhei is working in a factory, where he is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Girl Who Leapt Through Time (Movie) online

    The Girl Who Leapt Through Time (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Quirky high school student Akari Yoshiyama (Riisa Naka) suddenly attains the power to leap through time ... [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Silver Season online

    The Silver Season

    Japanese Movie
    Slacker extreme skiers Gin (Eita), Yuji (Tamayama Tetsuji), and Juro (Aoki Munetaka) live life at top speed on the snow white peaks of Hakuba. Other than skiing and more skiing,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Rurouni Kenshin (Movie) online

    Rurouni Kenshin (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Rurouni Kenshin (sometimes known by the title Samurai X) is a manga and anime series that grew to great popularity around the turn of the millennium in both Japan and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.79/10 (39 Votes)
  • Watch BORDER online

    BORDER

    Japanese Drama
    Ishikawa Ango (Oguri Shun) is a detective with smarts and a keen sense of observation. He's in a great physical shape and also highly ambitious. Ango also only focuses on… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.9/10 (42 Votes)