Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Yuka image

Yuka

Alias:
優香 / ゆうか / 岡部広子 / おかべ ひろこ / Okabe Hiroko / Yuka-chan / Yuppi
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1980-06-27
Height: 157cms

Yuka's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Reincarnation online

    Reincarnation

    Japanese Movie
    35 years ago, a random act of violence was committed at a tourist hotel. A college professor, possessed by madness, went on a killing spree, slaughtering 11 hotel guests and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 8.56/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch Yuuki online

    Yuuki

    Japanese Movie
    A drama about friendship that spans ages, this is based on a true story which chronicles the life of a man who died at the age of 23 after an… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.81/10 (99 Votes)
  • Watch Keitai Kareshi (Movie) online

    Keitai Kareshi (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    High school student Ayumi kills herself and leaves behind a cryptic message that says "will be killed by boyfriend." Ayumi's classmates Satomi (Umika Kawashima) and Yuka (Aki Asakura) investigates her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.07/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch Papa Wa Idol online

    Papa Wa Idol

    Japanese Drama
    “Papa wa Idol” is a remake of the 1987 drama series “Mama wa Idol,” which starred singer and actress Nakayama Miho as herself. In this version, Nishikido naturally plays the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.6/10 (100 Votes)
  • Watch Akumu Chan online

    Akumu Chan

    Japanese Drama
    A black-hearted teacher and a young girl with foreseeing dreams save the world! Mutoi Ayami (Kitagawa) looks like a sincere and splendid primary school teacher on the outside, but she’s… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.09/10 (82 Votes)
  • Watch My Girl (TV Asahi) online

    My Girl (TV Asahi)

    Japanese Drama
    The story revolves around a 23-year-old man named, Kazama Masamune. During high school, he had a girlfriend four years older than him, but she suddenly leaves to go abroad. Six… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.91/10 (85 Votes)