Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Nukumizu Youichi image

Nukumizu Youichi's Profile

Alias:
温水洋一
Birth Place: Miyazaki, Japan
Birth Date: 1964-06-19
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Nukumizu Youichi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Monster Parent online

    Monster Parent

    Japanese Drama
    Monster parents-a neologism that denotes parents who repeatedly make unreasonable demands to their children’s school and prevent it from functioning normally. Takamura Itsuki is the ace lawyer of a major… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Yankee Bokou ni Kaeru online

    Yankee Bokou ni Kaeru

    Japanese Drama
    In 1988 Hokkaido's Hokusei Yoichi High School became the first high school in Japan to accept students who had previously dropped out of high school from nationwide. Hokkaido Broadcasting (HBC)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Tonsure online

    Tonsure

    Japanese Drama
    Yabu is an unattractive and incompetent middle-aged publishing editor. Mika is a beautiful young author who debuted at 18 and has since written two best-sellers. When Yabu commissions some writing… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Pecoross' Mother and Her Days (Movie) online

    Pecoross' Mother and Her Days (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Yuuichi Okano is a baby boomer born and raised in Nagasaki, Japan. His bald-head looks like a pecoross, a small onion. His Mother, Mitsue has dementia that began soon after… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)