Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Matoba  Koji image

Matoba Koji's Profile

Alias:
的場浩司
Birth Place: Ageo City, Saitama, Japan
Birth Date: 1969-03-28
Height: 177cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Matoba Koji's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Maid Deka online

    Maid Deka

    Japanese Drama
    18 year old Aoi Wakatsuki (Saki Fukuda) works as a maid in a huge Kyoto mansion for the wealthy Sengoku family. What others are not aware of is that Aoi… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)