Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Katagiri Jin image

Katagiri Jin's Profile

Alias:
片桐仁 (かたぎり じん)
Birth Place: Tsurugashima, Saitama, Japan
Birth Date: 1973-11-27
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Katagiri Jin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Madonna Verde online

    Madonna Verde

    Japanese Drama
    Kaido published “Madonna Verde” in 2008 as a sequel to “Gene Waltz,” continuing the story around the controversial issue of surrogate pregnancy in Japan. Kuninaka plays the doctor Rie Sonezaki,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Quiz Show online

    The Quiz Show

    Japanese Drama
    The Quiz Show features tormented characters in twelve episodes, with one common thread – the mysterious relationship between the deviant Producer and enigmatic Host of The Quiz Show. The Producer… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)