Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kim Joon image

Kim Joon's Profile

Alias:
김준 / Kim Jun / 김형준 / Kim Hyung Joon / Kim Hyeong Jun
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1984-02-03
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (212 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Joon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Boys Before Flowers online

    Boys Before Flowers

    Korean Drama
    Jan Di is an average girl whose family owns a dry-cleaning shop that is located near the luxurious and well-known Shin Hwa College. Jan Di meets the four richest and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.68/10 (748 Votes)