Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Oshio Manabu image

Oshio Manabu's Profile

Alias:
押尾学
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1978-05-06
Height: 184cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Oshio Manabu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Love Revolution online

    Love Revolution

    Japanese Drama
    A romantic comedy about women in their 30's For everyone who still remembers "Suteki na Kataomoi," "Tokyo Love Story," "101st Proposal," prepare yourselves for even more of those same touching… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Map Of The Sounds Of Tokyo (Movie) online

    Map Of The Sounds Of Tokyo (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ryu (Rinko Kikuchi) is a loner who at night works at a fish market and occasionally is a contract killer. David (Sergi Lopez) is a wine-store owner devastated by his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: NA (0 Votes)