Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kikuchi Rinko image

Kikuchi Rinko's Profile

Alias:
菊地凛子 / きくち りんこ / 菊地百合子 / Kikuchi Yuriko
Birth Place: Minamigaoka, Hadano, Kanagawa Prefecture
Birth Date: 1981-01-06
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kikuchi Rinko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Liar Game Season 2 online

    Liar Game Season 2

    Japanese Drama
    The naïve Kanzaki Nao and expert swindler Akiyama Shinichi have not heard anything from the LIAR GAME organization since the end of the previous game, so it seems they may… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.7/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Moteki online

    Moteki

    Japanese Drama
    Moriyama plays a temp worker who has never had any luck with women. One day, he suddenly starts getting invitations from several beautiful women, and he finds himself confused about… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Arch Angels online

    Arch Angels

    Japanese Movie
    Every high school has its misfits, its square pegs, its rebels. St. Michael?s Academy, nestled on an impossibly pretty and strangely remote Japanese island, is no exception. In fact, given… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Map Of The Sounds Of Tokyo (Movie) online

    Map Of The Sounds Of Tokyo (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ryu (Rinko Kikuchi) is a loner who at night works at a fish market and occasionally is a contract killer. David (Sergi Lopez) is a wine-store owner devastated by his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch By Player (Movie) online

    By Player (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Celebrated Japanese filmmaker Kaneto Shindo, at 88, was the world's second-oldest working director when he made this biopic of character actor Taiji Tonoyama (Portugal's Manoel de Oliveira, age 91, held… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Assault Girls (Movie) online

    Assault Girls (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    In the aftermath of a global thermonuclear war three battle tested women wage war in a virtual video game against giant mutant sand whales. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Gou Gou Datte Neko de Aru online

    Gou Gou Datte Neko de Aru

    Japanese Drama
    About a lady and her cat. The lady's cat dies and she loses all inspiration to continue living, and doing her work from home job. One day when forced to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.2/10 (5 Votes)