Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lim Eun Kyeong image

Lim Eun Kyeong's Profile

Alias:
임은경 / Im Eun Kyung
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1983-07-07
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Lim Eun Kyeong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bodyguard online

    Bodyguard

    Korean Drama
    Since Kyung-Tak was forced to retire from his military services due to the fault of his superior, he is jobless and tries to make a living helping out at his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Sisily 2km online

    Sisily 2km

    Korean Movie
    Sisily 2km (시실리2Km) is a 2004 South Korean horror-comedy film about a gang that steals a large diamond and escapes to a small town, where they encounter deceitful villagers with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 8.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Resurrection of the Little Match Girl (Movie) online

    Resurrection of the Little Match Girl (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    To Chinese restaurant delivery boy 'Ju', the only joy in life is spending time at the electronic game room. One day, 'Ju' who was engrossed in an electronic game as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)