Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Shu Watanabe image

Shu Watanabe's Profile

Alias:
渡部秀 (わたなべ しゅう)
Birth Place: Yurihonjo, Akita, Akita, Japan
Birth Date: 1991-10-26
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Shu Watanabe's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kamen Rider OOO online

    Kamen Rider OOO

    Japanese Drama
    Eiji Hino is a man who has no dreams, no job, and no family. When animal-like monsters called Greeed awaken after their 800 year slumber to attack humans and feed… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.86/10 (7 Votes)