Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
junya ikeda image

junya ikeda's Profile

Alias:
池田純矢
Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1992-10-27
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

junya ikeda's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kaizoku Sentai Goukaiger online

    Kaizoku Sentai Goukaiger

    Japanese Drama
    A group of young pirates come from space to Earth to obtain the "Greatest Treasure in the Universe" (宇宙最大の宝, Uchū Saidai no Takara?). However, they end up facing the Space… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Garo - The One Who Shines in The Darkness online

    Garo - The One Who Shines in The Darkness

    Japanese Drama
    This series takes place at some undetermined point in the future in Vol City, a metropolis build around a volcano. One day, Ryūga Dōgai arrives in the city, drawn in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)