Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Alec Su image

Alec Su

Alias:
蘇有朋 / 苏有朋 / Su You Peng / Little Good Tiger / A Peng / Da Tou / Big Head / Tommy Su
Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1973-09-11
Height: 173cms

Alec Su's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Bratty Princess online

    My Bratty Princess

    Chinese Drama
    Situ Jin, a mischievous free-thinking lady, and her companion, A Ling, go on a series of adventures. She does not know that she is a princess of the former royal… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.7/10 (67 Votes)
  • Watch Princess Pearl Season 1 online

    Princess Pearl Season 1

    Chinese Drama
    Xiao Yan Zi met Xia Zi Wei, a poor girl who marched a long way to find her father, the Emperor, but nobody would take her seriously. Xiao Yan Zi… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1998 Rating: 9.73/10 (37 Votes)
  • Watch Taiji Prodigy online

    Taiji Prodigy

    Chinese Drama
    The early years of legendary Tai Chi Master Zhang Jun Bao are vividly realized in this stirring 40-episode epic series. On the advice of a fortuneteller, the superstitious Zhang family… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 9.67/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch The Assassins (Movie) online

    The Assassins (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Due to the Emperor, who loves and enjoys the arts, their dynasty is falling into ruins. The empire is barely maintained by Warlord Cao Cao's (Yun-Fat Chow) loyalty, who is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.02/10 (43 Votes)